28. (PL)  Adam Dabrowski
29. (LV)  Vladimirs Markins
30. (RU)  Aleksandrov Maksim
31. (LV)  Jevgenijs Konovalovs
32. (LT)  Vytautas Bartkus
33. (RU)  Snegirev Alexander
34. (RU)  Mikhail Shevchuk
35. (LV)  Leonids Komarovs
36. (LT)  Mindaugas Bartkus
37. (LT)  Dmitrij Michailov
38. (LV)  Edgars Bizuns
39. (SE)  Kai-Mikael Jää-Aro
40. (SE)  Stellan Schroeder Englund
41. (RU)  Bogdanov Alexander
42. (LT)  Oleg Dmitruk
43. (LT)  Simas Arshavskis
44. (LT)  Viktorija Arshavskite
45. (LT)  Aleksandr Rancev
46. (LV)  Oleg Tuleninov
47. (LT)  Mindaugas Pekarskas
48. (CZ)  Libor Shpurek
49. (SE)  Mats Strohle
50. (LV)  Aleksejs Krasnopjorovs
51. (LV)  Davidov Aleksandr
52. (LV)  Dmitrij Irinich
53. (LV)  Kaspars Shmidkens
54. (EE)  Karl Raba

55. (LV)     Andrej Zubkov
56. (LV)     Vladimirs Varzilovs
57. (LV)     Vladimir Belousov
58. (LV)     DreamForge
59. (SE)     Lisa Strohle
60. (LV)     Vjacheslavs Sultanovs
61. (RU)     Romanov Alexander
62. (RU)     Alex Ulyanischev
63. (LT)     Oleg Chesnokov
64. (LV)     Anatoliy Chaliy
65. (SE)     Bjorn Kogner
67. (BY)     Vitaliy Sbrodau 
68. (LT)     Pavel Dzeveckij 
69. (LV)     Reinhards Voiciss
70. (LT)     Marius  Krisikaitis
71. (RU)     Shashurin Jurij
72. (PL)     Darvisz Jedrzeiczyk
73. (LT)     Pavel Dzaveckij
74. (LT)     Auktumas Noreika
75. (PL)     Sylwester Ralfaski
76. (LT)     Mindaugas Simanavichius
77. (LT)     Tomas Strukchinskas
78. (EE)     Sergei Beljuskin
79. (EE)     Toomas Simon
80. (EE)     Kalle Kindel
81. (FI)     Jari  B Miettinen

Modellers coming to Golden Model 2015/ Участники выставки Golden Model 2015

1. (SE)     Mikael Bystrom
2. (SE)     Jack Hultman
3. (RU)     Sergey Budyansky
4. (LV)     Fedors Dmitrijevs
5. (LV)     Uldis Zeidmans
6. (LT)     Aleksandr Sazonov
7. (EE)     Dmitri Ulanov
8. (SE)     Olle Lindau
9. (LV)     Roman Jefremenkov
10. (LV)     Nikolajs Negeriss
11. (LV)     Vjacheslav Bogdanov
12. (LV)     Danil Bogdanov
13. (BY)     Stanislav Miatselski
14. (LV)     Sergej Jakutenko
15. (RU)     Vadim Kostylev
16. (RU)     Zaikin Nikon
17. (LV)     Andrej Rogov
18. (RU)     Andrei Semenov
19. (LV)     Andrej Gorskin
20. (CZ)     Premysl Korbel
21. (LV)     Valdis Kronins
22. (SE)     Jan Nilsson
23. (SE)     Desert Erik
24. (DE)     Ulf Lundberg
25. (LV)     Maris Brezinskis
26. (EE)     Audrius Rimeikis
27. (LV)     Valters Orlovskis

Code before closing Code before closing